Winners

You can find out more about the projects the jury has selected in the previous editions of the competition:

First Prize Santiago de Compostela

First Prize Santiago de Compostela

First Prize Alzira

First Prize Alzira

First Prize Guadix

First Prize Guadix

First Honourable Mention Santa Cruz de la Palma

First Honourable Mention Santa Cruz de la Palma

First Honourable Mention Santa Cruz de la Palma

First Honourable Mention Santa Cruz de la Palma

Second Honourable Mention Santa Cruz de la Palma

Second Honourable Mention Santa Cruz de la Palma

Third Honourable Mention Santa Cruz de la Palma

Third Honourable Mention Santa Cruz de la Palma

First Honourable Mention Guadix

First Honourable Mention Guadix

Second Honourable Mention Guadix

Second Honourable Mention Guadix

First Honourable Mention Alzira

First Honourable Mention Alzira

Second Honourable Mention Alzira

Second Honourable Mention Alzira

First Honourable Mention Santiago de Compostela

First Honourable Mention Santiago de Compostela

Second Honourable Mention Santiago de Compostela

Second Honourable Mention Santiago de Compostela

Third Honourable Mention Santiago de Compostela

Third Honourable Mention Santiago de Compostela

First Honourable Mention Olite

First Honourable Mention Olite

Third Honourable Mention Olite

Third Honourable Mention Olite

Second Honourable Mention Olite

Second Honourable Mention Olite

Third Honourable Mention Béjar

Third Honourable Mention Béjar

Second Honourable Mention Béjar

Second Honourable Mention Béjar

First Honourable Mention Béjar

First Honourable Mention Béjar

First Prize Olite

First Prize Olite

Béjar First Prize

Béjar First Prize

Trujillo first Prize

Trujillo first Prize

Borox First Prize

Borox First Prize

Borox First Honourable Mention

Borox First Honourable Mention

Borox Second Honourable Mention

Borox Second Honourable Mention

Borox Third Honourable Mention

Borox Third Honourable Mention

Trujillo First Honourable Mention

Trujillo First Honourable Mention

Trujillo Second Honourable Mention

Trujillo Second Honourable Mention

Trujillo Third Honourable Mention

Trujillo Third Honourable Mention

Jaca First Prize

Jaca First Prize

Jaca Honourable Mention

Jaca Honourable Mention

Baza Third Honourable Mention

Baza Third Honourable Mention

Baza Second Honourable Mention

Baza Second Honourable Mention

Baza First Honourable Mention

Baza First Honourable Mention

First Prize Baza

First Prize Baza

Grajal de Campos First Prize

Grajal de Campos First Prize

Vejer de la Frontera First Prize

Vejer de la Frontera First Prize

Grajal de Campos First Honourable Mention

Grajal de Campos First Honourable Mention

Grajal de Campos Second Honourable Mention

Grajal de Campos Second Honourable Mention

Grajal de Campos Third Honourable Mention

Grajal de Campos Third Honourable Mention

Vejer de la Frontera First Honourable Mention

Vejer de la Frontera First Honourable Mention

Vejer de la Frontera Second Honourable Mention

Vejer de la Frontera Second Honourable Mention

Vejer de la Frontera Third Honourable Mention

Vejer de la Frontera Third Honourable Mention